HomeMaterials for assembly of dual line system

Materials for assembly of dual line system

13101147-rorsystem

1         G 28 L Zn Straight coupling        3201039
1 G 28 L AISI 316 Straight coupling3204039
 
2 DPR 28 L Zn Cut ring3201073
2 DPR 28 L AISI 316 Cut ring3204073
 
3 G 22 L Zn Straight coupling3201037
3 G 22 L AISI 316 Straight coupling3204037
 
4 DPR 22 L Zn Cut ring3201071
4 DPR 22 L AISI 316 Cut ring3204071
 
5 M 22 L Zn Nut3201170
5 M 22 L AISI 316 Nut3204047
 
6 G 12 L Zn Straight coupling903992
6 G 12 L AISI 316 Straight coupling3204034
 
7 DPR 12 L Zn Cut ring3201070
7 DPR 12 L AISI 316 Cut ring3204070
 
8 M 12 L Zn Nut3201062
8 M 12 L AISI 316 Nut3204046
 
9 G 6 L Zn Straight coupling3201235
9 G 6 L AISI 316 Straight coupling3204201
 
10 DPR 6 L Zn Cut ring3204066
10 DPR 6 L AISI 316 Cut ring900594
 
11 M 6 L Zn Nut3201062
11 M 6 L AISI 316 Nut3204046
 
12 KOR 28/22 L Zn3201046
12 KOR 28/22 L AISI 3163204027
 
13 KOR 28/12 L Zn3201095
13 KOR 28/12 L AISI 3163204093
 
14 KOR 22/12 L Zn3201043
14 KOR 22/12 L AISI 3163204043
 
15 T 28 L Zn3201008
15 T 28 L AISI 3163204008
 
16 T 22 L Zn3201005
16 T 22 L AISI 3163204005
 
17 T 12 L Zn3201004
17 T 12 L AISI 3163204004
 
18 GE 22 ISO-G 1/2" Zn3201176
18 GE 22 ISO-G 1/2" AISI 316906430
 
19 GE 12 ISO-G 1/2" Zn3201019
19 GE 12 ISO-G 1/2" AISI 3163204019
 
20 GE 6 ISO-G 1/8" Zn900016
20 GE 6 ISO-G 1/8" AISI 3163204200
 
21 GE 6 ISO-G 1/4" Zn906143
21 GE 6 ISO-G 1/4" AISI 316903013
 
25 Tube 28x2,5 Zn3102009
25 Tube 28x2,5 AISI 3163104006
 
26 Tube 22x2 Zn3102007
26 Tube 22x2 AISI 3163104003
 
27 Tube 12x1 Zn900172
27 Tube 12x1 AISI 3163104002
 
28 Tube 6x1 Zn900169
28 Tube 6x1 AISI 316902579
 
29 Base plate
 
30 Grease dispenser
 
31 Cover plate GD 0 AL101796
31 Cover plate GD 0 SS101797
 
32 Plug 1/4" Zn121113
32 Plug 1/4" AISI 316121114
 
33Cross-porting bar 2-1 Aluminium101803
33Cross-porting bar 3-1 Aluminium101805
33Cross-porting bar 2-1 AISI 316101804
33Cross-porting bar 3-1 AISI 316101806
 
34 Solenoid valve 3/2 NC 1/4" 24 V DC 10 bar906299
35 Pressure regulator ISO-G 1/4" 0-10 bar0230447
 
36 Mounting rail for Stauff tube clamp 1x12101601
37 Mounting rail for Stauff tube clamp 2x12101602
38 Mounting rail for Stauff tube clamp 2x22101603
39 Mounting rail for Stauff tube clamp 2x28101604
40 Mounting rail for Stauff tube clamp 1x22101605
41 Mounting rail for Stauff tube clamp 1x28101606
 
42 Tube clamp Ø12 mm3413005
43 Tube clamp Ø22 mm3413002
44 Tube clamp Ø28 mm3413004
 
46 Expanding screw M6x67 Zn3402030
46 Expanding screw M6x40 A4907535
 
47 Screw 6KSS 4.5 X30.0 Zn3402073
48 Plastic plug S-6 collar 6X303413073
49 Screw M8x40903088
50 Screw 6x20 FZ903370
51 Screw 6x30 FZ3402021
52 Screw 6x35 FZ3402023
 
53 Pressure transducer kit AL ISO-G 3/4101782
Consists of:
Housing AL121068
O-ring 6.3x2.4906234
Pressure transducer ISO-G3/4 0-250 bar AISI 316906275
Screw M6S 6x80 Zn906277
Screw M6S 6x90 Zn906279
Plug ISO-G1/4 hexagonal Zn906582
 
54 Pressure transducing kit SS ISO-G3/4101783
Consists of:
Housing AISI 316121064
O-ring 6.3x2.4906234
Pressure transducer ISO-G3/4 0-250 bar AISI 316906275
Screw M6S 6x80 AISI 316906278
Screw M6S 6x90 AISI 316906280
Plug ISO-G1/4 Hexagonal AISI 316906582
 
55 Pressure transducer unit AL, for tube, ISO-G3/4101907
Consists of:
Housing AL121183
Adapter RI 1/4"-3/4" Zn906929
Pressure transducer ISO-G3/4 0-250 bar AISI 316906275
Pressure gauge 0-315 bar Ø40 mm ISO-R1/8S12600850
 
56 Pressure transducer kit AL, ISO-G1/4101929
Consists of:
Housing AL121231
O-ring 6.3x2.4906234
Pressure transducer 0-250 bar ISO-G1/4 AISI 316907153
Contact M12x1 5 m Cable PUR907133
Bolt M6S 6x80 Zn906277
Bolt M6S 6x70 Zn3402001
Pressure gauge 0-250 bar Ø40 mm ISO-G1/8 AISI 316907247
Plug ISO-G1/4 Hexagonal Zn906582
 
57 Pressure transducer kit AISI 316, ISO-G1/4101930
Consists of:
Housing AISI 316121232
O-ring 6.3x2.4906234
Pressure transducer 0-250 bar ISO-G1/4 AISI 316907153
Contact M12x1 5 m Cable PUR907133
Bolt M6S 6x80 AISI 316906278
Bolt M6S 6x70 AISI 316907154
Pressure gauge 0-250 bar Ø40 mm ISO-G1/8 AISI 316907247
Plug ISO-G1/4 Hexagonal AISI 316906582
 
58 Pressure switch kit, module mounted101808
Consists of:
Housing AL121068
O-ring 6.3x2.4906234
Pressure switch 25-250 bar ISO-G1/4906981
Bolt M6S 6x80 Zn906277
Bolt M6S 6x90 Zn906279
Sealing ring Tredo 14900619
Adapter ISO-G1/4 - ISO-G1/4902498
Nipple ISO-G1/4 - ISO-G3/4 Zn906547
Packing 27x32 CU0002326
Pressure gauge 0-250 bar Ø40 mm ISO-G1/8907152
 
59 Pressure switch kit, tube mounted101858
Consists of:
Housing121183
Pressure gauge 0-315 bar Ø40 mm ISO-R1/8S12600850
Adapter R1/4-1/4 Zn904757
Adapter ISO-G1/4 - ISO-G1/4902498
Sealing ring Tredo 14900619
 
60 Pressure transducer kit AL, tube mounted, ISO-G1/4101931
Consists of:
Housing AL121183
Pressure gauge 0-315 bar Ø40 mm ISO-R1/8S12600850
Pressure transducer 0-250 bar ISO-G1/4 AISI 316907153
 
61 Stud + sleeve 12mm AISI 3163204058
61 Stud + sleeve 12mm Zn3201058
 
62 Hose R2T 3/8”3508009
63 HP hose 840 bar 8.3x2.1 mm903023
 
64 Sleeve for hose 903023/zinc coated903024
65 Hose nipple 6 mm for hose 903023/zinc coated903025
66 Sleeve AISI 316 for hose 903023903026
67 Hose nipple AISI 316, 6 mm903027
 
68 Hose clamp 6x1 Zn3402046
68 Hose clamp 6x2 Zn3402047
68 Hose clamp 6x3 Zn3402048
68 Hose clamp 6x4 Zn3402049
68 Hose clamp 6x5 Zn3402050
68 Hose clamp 6x6 Zn3402051
68 Hose clamp 6x1 AISI 3163404046
68 Hose clamp 6x2 AISI 3163404047
68 Hose clamp 6x3 AISI 3163404048
68 Hose clamp 6x4 AISI 3163404049
68 Hose clamp 6x5 AISI 3163404050
68 Hose clamp 6x6 AISI 3163404051
 
69 Shut-off valve for grease, NC 24 V DC101890
69 Shut-off valve for grease, NC 230 V AC101890-1
69 Shut-off valve for grease, NO 24 V DC101891
69 Shut-off valve for grease, NO 230 V AC101891-1
 
70 Solenoid valve 24 V DC 5 W NC CNOMO906224
70 Solenoid valve 230 V AC 8 W NC CNOMO906936
70 Solenoid valve 230 V AC 8 W NO CNOMO 906937
70 Solenoid valve 24 V DC 8 W NO CNOMO 906862
 
71 Hirschmann coupling incl. cable, diod 24 V906238
71 Hirschmann coupling 230 V3201150
 
72 Elbow connector WE 12 LR 3/8 FZ904071
73 Elbow connector WE 6 LR 1/8 FZ (för luft) 3201139
 
74 Check valve101892
 
75 M6SF-TT 4x10 AISI 3163404104
 
76 Pressure switch kit, module mounted101935
Consists of:
Housing AL 1/4121231
O-ring 6.3x2.4906234
Pressure switch 25-250 bar ISO-G1/4906981
Bolt M6S 6x80 Zn906277
Bolt M6S 6x70 Zn3402001
Sealing ring Tredo 14900619
Adapter ISO-G1/4 - ISO-G1/4 FZ902498
Nipple ISO-G1/4 - ISO-G1/4 Zn904757
Pressure gauge 0-250 bar Ø40 mm ISO-G1/8907152
Washer for pressure gauge Cu 1/8"907176
 
77 Spray nozzle SLV 07S12396450
 
78 Shut-off valve for grease NO 24 V DC101826
78 Shut-off valve for grease NC 24 V DC101827
 
79 Solenoid valve 3/2 24 V DC906539
 
80 Manual control device101846
 
81 Shut-off valve for grease NC 24V DC air101890
81 Shut-off valve for grease NC 230V AC air101890-1
81 Shut-off valve for grease NO 24V DC air101891
81 Shut-off valve for grease NO 230V AC air101891-1